Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 11:45 AM
                      SECTION V ALL-TIME (HS Sanctioned.)                      
                  Compiling for top 16 Indiv and top 8 Relay                  
                                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
         6.48  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Jarmeine Holloway                John Marshall          6.31       6.31* 1994
  2  Arel Gordon                      Aquinas Inst           6.35       6.35* 2003
  3  Mark Canady                      Edison Tech            6.36       6.36* 2010
  3  Brian Smith                      Greece Athen           6.36       6.36* 2013
  5  Noah Williams                    McQuaid Jesu           6.37       6.37* 2017
  5  Spenser Carter                   Fairport               6.37       6.37* 2007
  7  Maurice Jackson                  John Marshall          6.38       6.38* 1996
  8  Kelly Brown                      Wilson Magne           6.39       6.39* 2016
  9  Carnell Noble                    Greece Olymp           6.40       6.40* 2015*
  9  Myles Calhoun                    Rush-Henriet           6.40       6.40* 2018
 11  Lamonze Hunter                   Brighton               6.41       6.41* 1993
 12  Shawn Charles                    Greece Olymp           6.43       6.43* 2011
 13  Jahkier Moore                    Wilson Magne           6.45       6.45* 2019
 14  Anthony Brinson                  Rush-Henriet           6.46       6.46* 2018
 15  Bryan Whitlock                   S.O.T.A.               6.48       6.48* 2010
 15  Brandon VanderBrook              Marion                 6.48       6.48* 2012
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        35.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brian Smith                      Greece Athen          34.17      34.17* 2012*
  2  Byron Hearst                     Greece Arcad          34.65      34.65* 2015
  3  Tracy DeWitt                     Gates-Chili           34.66      34.66* 2003
  4  Antwoine Anderson                Franklin              34.73      34.73* 1994
  5  Mike Sabatine                    Fairport              34.77      34.77* 2018
  6  Ismail El-Amin                   Wilson Magne          34.78      34.78* 2011*
  6  Jermaine Blue                    Penfield              34.78      34.78* 1993
  8  Noah Williams                    McQuaid Jesu          34.88      34.88* 2017
  9  Carnell Noble                    Greece Olymp          34.90      34.90* 2014
 10  Jaquil Baxter                    Edison Tech           34.92      34.92* 2018
 11  Jarron Nesmith                   Churchville-          34.94      34.94* 2019
 12  Pat Weider                       Fairport              34.97      34.97* 2004
 13  Jason Povio                      Fairport              34.98      34.98* 1996
 14  B.J. Murray                      Aquinas Inst          34.99      34.99* 2009*
 15  Calvary Rogers                   Gr Odyssey            35.00      35.00* 2015
 15  Jonathan Santana                 Edison Tech           35.00      35.00* 2009
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      1:23.55  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brad Sumner                      McQuaid Jesu        1:19.56    1:19.56* 1989
  2  Jaquil Baxter                    Edison Tech         1:20.52    1:20.52* 2018
  3  Nico Bellavia                    Victor Centr        1:20.65    1:20.65* 2018
  4  Joe Greene                       Edison Tech         1:20.84    1:20.84* 2005
  5  Brian Studymine                  Franklin            1:21.16    1:21.16* 1987
  6  Scott Romanowski                 McQuaid Jesu        1:21.54    1:21.54* 1989
  7  Ben Hulbert                      Rush-Henriet        1:21.65    1:21.65* 2018
  8  Ryan Karker                      Greece Arcad        1:21.96    1:21.96* 2019
  9  Austin Peters                    McQuaid Jesu        1:22.08    1:22.08* 2014
 10  Tim Burke                        Rush-Henriet        1:22.54    1:22.54* 1973
 11  Eddie Ely                        Pal-Mac             1:22.59    1:22.59* 2016
 12  Brian Lucas                      East HS             1:22.65    1:22.65* 2000
 13  Connor Preston                   Victor Centr        1:22.67    1:22.67* 2018
 14  Ben Bulkeley                     Fairport            1:22.70    1:22.70* 2018
 15  Brady Woodward                   Pittsford Me        1:23.33    1:23.33* 2014
 16  Mickey Burke                     Rush-Henriet        1:23.38    1:23.38* 2014
 
Event 28  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      2:33.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Bulkeley                     Fairport            2:26.78    2:26.78* 2017*
  2  Brad Sumner                      McQuaid Jesu        2:27.32    2:27.32* 1989
  3  John Tuttle                      Alfred-Almon        2:28.24    2:28.24* 1977 conv
  4  Dan Predmore                     Fairport            2:29.24    2:29.24* 1976 conv
  5  Mickey Burke                     Rush-Henriet        2:29.97    2:29.97* 2014
  6  Joe Matias                       Newark HS           2:30.14    2:30.14* 1996
  7  Keith Pease                      Greece Athen        2:30.75    2:30.75* 2013
  8  Andrew Mullen                    Brighton            2:31.06    2:31.06* 2013
  9  Donny Glavin                     McQuaid Jesu        2:32.09    2:32.09* 2016
 10  Tyler Senall                     Penfield            2:32.16    2:32.16* 2018
 10  Nate Howe                        McQuaid Jesu        2:32.16    2:32.16* 2014
 12  Vince Sherry                     Victor Centr        2:32.24    2:32.24* 1998
 12  Doug Gunzelmann                  Fairport            2:32.24    2:32.24* 1999
 14  AJ Nasello                       Webster Schr        2:32.70    2:32.70* 2010
 15  Andrew Sweeney                   Rush-Henriet        2:32.82    2:32.82* 2011
 16  Mike Mallow                      Fairport            2:32.85    2:32.85* 2016
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      4:22.99  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  John Tuttle                      Alfred-Almon        4:11.84    4:11.84* 1977*
  2  Dan Predmore                     Fairport            4:12.24    4:12.24* 1976*
  3  Mickey Burke                     Rush-Henriet        4:14.80    4:14.80* 2014
  4  Vince Sherry                     Victor Centr        4:14.86    4:14.86* 1998
  5  Joe Matias                       Newark HS           4:16.24    4:16.24* 1996
  6  Keith Pease                      Greece Athen        4:16.94    4:16.94* 2013
  7  Kyle Heath                       Victor Centr        4:17.72    4:17.72* 2004
  8  Payton Gleason                   Churchville-        4:19.15    4:19.15* 2018
  9  Ben Bulkeley                     Fairport            4:19.19    4:19.19* 2017
 10  Thomas Warth                     McQuaid Jesu        4:19.24    4:19.24* to be verified
 11  Scott Ickes                      Gates-Chili         4:19.97    4:19.97* 2000
 12  Tyler Senall                     Penfield            4:20.41    4:20.41* 2018
 13  Donny Glavin                     McQuaid Jesu        4:21.22    4:21.22* 2016
 14  Abel Hagos                       McQuaid Jesu        4:22.26    4:22.26* 2018
 15  AJ Nasello                       Webster Schr        4:22.99    4:22.99* 2010
 16  Andy Wigton                      Greece Athen        4:23.28    4:23.28 
          2002
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      9:28.30  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Mickey Burke                     Rush-Henriet        9:01.99    9:01.99* 2014
  2  Andy Wigton                      Greece Athen        9:03.25    9:03.25* 2002
  3  Grant Whitney                    Penfield            9:11.34    9:11.34* 1982
  4  Nathan Lawler                    Pittsford Me        9:12.77    9:12.77* 2018 conv
  5  Abel Hagos                       McQuaid Jesu        9:13.43    9:13.43* 2019
  6  Paul Dellinger                   Brighton            9:13.99    9:13.99* 2017
  7  Payton Gleason                   Churchville-        9:16.21    9:16.21* 2018
  8  Donny Glavin                     McQuaid Jesu        9:19.00    9:19.00* 2016
  9  Nate Ruder                       Fairport            9:20.00    9:20.00* 1991
 10  Dan Predmore                     Fairport            9:20.84    9:20.84* 1975
 11  Noel Bateman                     Aquinas Inst        9:21.33    9:21.33* 2006
 12  Carl Mauro                       Hornell             9:22.33    9:22.33* 1995 conv
 13  Ben Hall                         Victor Centr        9:22.35    9:22.35* 2007
 14  Nick Ciolkowski                  McQuaid Jesu        9:22.64    9:22.64* 2015
 15  John Tuttle                      Alfred-Almon        9:22.82    9:22.82* 1977 conv
 16  Tyler Senall                     Penfield            9:23.24    9:23.24* 2018
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
         7.68  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly Brown                      Wilson Magne           7.33       7.33* 2016*
  2  Amir Rogers                      N.East/N.West Pr       7.41       7.41* 2013
  3  George Pardner                   Franklin               7.43       7.43* 1999
  4  Michael Bayley                   Victor Centr           7.44       7.44* 2019
  5  Julius Gerald                    Edison Tech            7.48       7.48* 2001
  6  John Carr                        Churchville-           7.50       7.50* 1995
  7  Terrell Gissendanner             Edison Tech            7.52       7.52* 2005*
  8  Brett Harrington                 Edison Tech            7.54       7.54* 2009
  9  Tamaree Haygood                  Rush-Henriet           7.57       7.57* 2019
 10  Reggie Rucker                    Edison Tech            7.58       7.58* 2002*
 11  RJ Morrow                        McQuaid Jesu           7.62       7.62* 2012
 11  Roy Richards                     Edison Tech            7.62       7.62* 2002
 13  Joseph Hlywa                     Edison Tech            7.63       7.63* 2009
 13  Dan Kines                        Batavia                7.63       7.63* 2006
 15  Pat Meyer                        Hilton                 7.64       7.64* 2012
 15  Max Gloskey                      Webster Thom           7.64       7.64* 2017
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      1:32.28  * ALL-TIME
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Penfield                                             1:30.02    1:30.02* 2019 Spire 1:29.
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                       1:30.07    1:30.07* 2018
  3  McQuaid Jesuit                                       1:30.73    1:30.73* 2017
  4  Greece Arcadia                                       1:31.00    1:31.00* 2015
  5  Greece Olympia                                       1:31.18    1:31.18* 2015
  6  John Marshall                                        1:31.25    1:31.25* 1995
  7  Churchville-Chili                                    1:31.62    1:31.62* 1995
  8  East HS                                              1:31.70    1:31.70* 2011
  9  Edison Tech                                          1:31.87    1:31.87* 2009
 10  Aquinas Institute                                    1:32.07    1:32.07* 2003
 11  Uprep Rochester                                      1:32.28    1:32.28* 2017
 12  Gates-Chili                                          1:33.35    1:33.35 
          2017
 13  Webster Schroeder                                                    NT 
           
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      3:28.64  * ALL-TIME
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Edison Tech                                          3:22.78    3:22.78* 2009
  2  McQuaid Jesuit                                       3:23.84    3:23.84* 1992
  3  Gates-Chili                                          3:24.36    3:24.36* 2003
  4  Rush-Henrietta                                       3:25.16    3:25.16* 2017
  5  Fairport                                             3:25.84    3:25.84* 1992
  6  Hilton                                               3:26.90    3:26.90* 2007
  7  Webster Schroeder                                    3:28.07    3:28.07* 2010
  8  Uprep Rochester                                      3:28.11    3:28.11* 2019
  9  Aquinas Institute                                    3:28.64    3:28.64* 2013
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      8:10.00  * ALL-TIME
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  McQuaid Jesuit                                       7:52.24    7:52.24* 1975
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                       7:53.02    7:53.02* 2011
  3  Victor Central                                       7:56.43    7:56.43* 2018
  4  Fairport                                             7:57.99    7:57.99* 2017
  5  Gates-Chili                                          8:02.01    8:02.01* 2000
  6  Penfield                                             8:06.44    8:06.44* 2017
  7  Hilton                                               8:09.59    8:09.59* 2008
  8  Brighton                                                             NT 
           
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
      6-07.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Matt Cushman                     Hilton              6-10.25    6-10.25* 2001
  1  Tomarris Bell                    McQuaid Jesu        6-10.25    6-10.25* 2008*
  3  Rubin Owens                      LeRoy               6-10.00    6-10.00* 2013
  3  Steve Pace                       Spencerport         6-10.00    6-10.00* 1978
  5  Jerry Ntumba                     Greece Olymp        6-09.25    6-09.25* 2009
  6  Pete Young                       Fairport            6-09.00    6-09.00* 1982
  6  DJ Ohlson                        Alexander Ce        6-09.00    6-09.00* 2014*
  8  Steve Lindsay                    Greece Athen        6-08.75    6-08.75* 1995
  9  Mike Schober                     Webster Schr        6-08.00    6-08.00* 2007
  9  Mike Morgan                      Wayne Centra        6-08.00    6-08.00* 2012
  9  Desmond Mobley                   Greece Olymp        6-08.00    6-08.00* 2013
  9  Joe Postwaite                    Gates-Chili         6-08.00    6-08.00* 2011*
  9  Eric Fontanez                    Hilton              6-08.00    6-08.00* 2009*
 14  Peter Bligh                      Greece Arcad        6-07.00    6-07.00* 2007
 14  Reagan Rafferty                  Victor Centr        6-07.00    6-07.00* 2004
 16  Pat Meyer                        Hilton              6-06.00    6-06.00 
          2012
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     14-06.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Dustin Meyer                     Gates-Chili        16-01.00   16-01.00* 2018
  2  Andrew Park                      Fairport           15-09.00   15-09.00* 2003*
  3  Mike Demsey                      Gates-Chili        15-04.00   15-04.00* 2006
  4  Dave Fladd                       Victor Centr       15-01.00   15-01.00* 1987
  5  Dylan DelConte                   Gates-Chili        15-00.00   15-00.00* 2018
  5  Kris Williams                    Fairport           15-00.00   15-00.00* 2007
  5  Jeff Buttaccio                   Midlakes           15-00.00   15-00.00* 2000
  8  Paul Cuthbert                    Churchville-       14-09.00   14-09.00* 2010
  8  Shawn Henderson                  Brighton           14-09.00   14-09.00* 2011
  8  Nick Herman                      Gates-Chili        14-09.00   14-09.00* 2004
  8  Nathan Crane                     Letchworth         14-09.00   14-09.00* 2017
 12  Max Curran                       Williamson         14-07.00   14-07.00* 2014
 13  Mike Reynolds                    Fairport           14-06.00   14-06.00* 2004
 13  Damian Rodriguez                 Newark HS          14-06.00   14-06.00* 1995
 13  Randy Ogi                        Fairport           14-06.00   14-06.00* 1987
 16  Terry Taylor                     Greece Olymp       14-03.00   14-03.00 
          2016
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     23-04.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Joshua McCleary                  Greece Olymp       24-02.50   24-02.50* 2018
  2  Desmond Mobley                   Greece Olymp       24-01.00   24-01.00* 2013*
  3  Maurice Jackson                  John Marshall      23-10.50   23-10.50* 1997
  4  Ismail El-Amin                   Wilson Magne       23-10.25   23-10.25* 2012
  5  Eric Ziegler                     Spencerport        23-08.25   23-08.25* 2011
  6  Toby Tella                       McQuaid Jesu       23-07.50   23-07.50* 2017
  7  Noah Williams                    McQuaid Jesu       23-07.25   23-07.25* 2017
  8  Donovan Wallace                  Wilson Magne       23-06.75   23-06.75* 2012
  9  Gary Jones                       Webster Schr       23-05.00   23-05.00* 2006*
  9  Cory Cox                         East HS            23-05.00   23-05.00* 2011*
 11  Alex Siracusa                    Churchville-       23-04.50   23-04.50* 2015
 12  Alpha Barry                      Greece Olymp       23-04.25   23-04.25* 2017
 13  Dan Kines                        Batavia            23-04.00   23-04.00* 2006
 13  Jimmy Shih                       Webster Schr       23-04.00   23-04.00* 2015
 13  Anthony Butler                   Letchworth         23-04.00   23-04.00* 2016
 16  Jermaine Blue                    Penfield           23-03.75   23-03.75 
          1993
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     46-06.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Gary Jones                       Webster Schr       50-01.00   50-01.00* 2006*
  2  Rubin Owens                      LeRoy              48-10.50   48-10.50* 2013
  3  Michael Ford                     East HS            48-05.50   48-05.50* 1991
  4  Anthony Butler                   Letchworth         47-10.50   47-10.50* 2016
  5  Reggie Rucker                    Edison Tech        47-10.25   47-10.25* 2002
  6  Toby Tella                       McQuaid Jesu       47-09.00   47-09.00* 2017
  7  Kaishaun Cathey                  Edison Tech        47-08.50   47-08.50* 2013
  8  Eghosa Aghayere                  Rush-Henriet       47-06.00   47-06.00* 2009~
  8  Chauncey Scissum                 Rush-Henriet       47-06.00   47-06.00* 2012
 10  Sam Ludgood                      Webster Schr       47-04.00   47-04.00* 2009*
 11  Adam Steinwachs                  Churchville-       47-03.50   47-03.50* 1995
 12  Jalen Smith                      Gates-Chili        46-09.75   46-09.75* 2018
 13  Tremain Harris                   Edison Tech        46-08.00   46-08.00* 1997
 14  Pat Meyer                        Hilton             46-06.75   46-06.75* 2012
 15  Dennis Jemison                   Edison Tech        46-06.00   46-06.00* 2004*
 16  Jermaine Blue                    Penfield           46-04.00   46-04.00 
          1993
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     50-00.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Greg Reyner                      Mooney             62-11.25   62-11.25* 1982 weighed
  2  David Gross                      Brockport          59-01.25   59-01.25* 2008 weighed
  3  Dan Mastrella                    Greece Athen       59-00.00   59-00.00* 1976
  4  Brietten Balschmiter             Newark HS          57-08.00   57-08.00* 2010  weighed
  5  Anthony Ray                      Batavia            57-07.00   57-07.00* 2018 weighed
  6  Joe Loiacono                     Greece Olymp       57-05.00   57-05.00* 1999 weighed
  7  Bamidel Akinniyi                 Webster Schr       56-03.00   56-03.00* 2014 weighed
  8  Alex Rood                        Batavia            54-00.00   54-00.00* 2019  weighed
  9  Andrew Palermo                   Spencerport        52-06.25   52-06.25* 2018 weighed
 10  John Fallone                     Greece Olymp       52-00.00   52-00.00* 2002 weighed
 11  Joey Christian                   Webster Schr       51-05.75   51-05.75* 2010 weighed
 12  Logan Roberts                    Fairport           51-03.75   51-03.75* 1999 weighed
 13  Greg Cole-Allen                  Victor Centr       50-06.25   50-06.25* 2019 weighed
 
Event 98  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     52-10.50  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Palermo                   Spencerport        69-00.75   69-00.75* 2018 weighed
  2  Sean Smith                       Webster Thom       67-04.50   67-04.50* 2019 weighed
  3  Anthony Ray                      Batavia            66-02.50   66-02.50* 2018 weighed 63-8
  4  Norberto Cervantes               Williamson         62-03.00   62-03.00* 2017 weighed
  5  Devon Koepp                      Batavia            60-05.25   60-05.25* 2015 weighed
  6  Dominic Polizzi                  Brockport          58-09.75   58-09.75* 2018 weighed
  7  Gabe Gelke                       McQuaid Jesu       56-10.25   56-10.25* 2019 weighed 54-6.75
  8  Aaron Rodriguez                  Franklin           56-05.50   56-05.50* 2017 weighed 51-8
  9  Zack Leader                      Webster Thom       56-01.25   56-01.25* 2017 weighed
 10  Christian Johnson                Victor Centr       56-00.00   56-00.00* 2015 weighed 52-5.5
 11  Jack Fox-Salah                   Greece Olymp       55-05.75   55-05.75* 2015 weighed
 12  Mitchell Makowski                Webster Thom       55-01.00   55-01.00* 2018 weighed
 13  Thomas Coene                     Webster Thom       54-10.00   54-10.00* 2016 weighed
 14  Tim Coene                        Webster Thom       54-02.00   54-02.00* 2018 weighed
 15  Hassan Abdi                      Rush-Henriet       53-08.00   53-08.00* 2019 weighed 53-7.25
 16  Wofgarr Lobo                     Avon Central       53-03.00   53-03.00* 2017 weighed