Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 11:17 AM
                      SECTION V ALL-TIME (HS Sanctioned.)                      
                  Compiling for top 16 Indiv and top 8 Relay                  
                                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
         7.28  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Lanae-Tava Thomas                Rush-Henriet           6.83       6.83* 2018
  2  Lisa Horton                      East HS                7.02       7.02* 1986
  2  Zilla Higgs                      East HS                7.02       7.02* 1990
  4  Jaelyn Davis                     Rush-Henriet           7.08       7.08* 2019
  5  Indya Richards                   Gates-Chili            7.09       7.09* 2019
  6  Abby Wilson                      Victor Centr           7.10       7.10* 2003
  7  Tori Thompson                    Rush-Henriet           7.17       7.17* 2015
  8  Abby Frank                       Penfield               7.18       7.18* 2017
  8  Jamiee McClary                   Mercy                  7.18       7.18* 2009
 10  Brianna Cromartie                Franklin               7.20       7.20* 2008
 11  Christina DeWitt                 Gates-Chili            7.21       7.21* 2004
 12  Demonica Stanley                 Edison Tech            7.24       7.24* 2015
 12  Doreisha Davis                   Penfield               7.24       7.24* 1996
 14  Jayda Singleton                  Greece Olymp           7.26       7.26* 2019
 15  Itohan Aghayere                  Rush-Henriet           7.27       7.27* 2004~
 16  Kela Jackson                     Wilson Magne           7.28       7.28* 2004
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        40.77  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Lanae-Tava Thomas                Rush-Henriet          38.38      38.38* 2016*
  2  Sammy Watson                     Rush-Henriet          39.24      39.24* 2017
  3  Vanessa Watson                   Spencerport           39.26      39.26* 2018
  4  Jamiee McClary                   Mercy                 39.64      39.64* 2009
  4  Madeline Kopp                    Spencerport           39.64      39.64* 2013
  6  Brianna Cromartie                Franklin              39.71      39.71* 2009
  7  Christina DeWitt                 Gates-Chili           40.04      40.04* 2003
  8  Ebony McLenden                   Brighton              40.13      40.13* 1993
  9  Zilla Higgs                      East HS               40.27      40.27* 1990
 10  Lisa Horton                      East HS               40.34      40.34* 1985
 11  Kristin Kuehn                    Greece Athen          40.54      40.54* 1993
 12  Irene Evans                      East HS               40.68      40.68* 1987
 13  Karen Elliott                    Penfield              40.76      40.76* 1993
 13  Sheena Davidson                  Edison Tech           40.76      40.76* 2001
 15  Maya Shermer                     Brighton              40.77      40.77* 2002
 16  Ceara Watson                     Rush-Henriet          40.85      40.85 
          2015
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      1:37.68  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sammy Watson                     Rush-Henriet        1:28.67    1:28.67* 2017
  2  Vanessa Watson                   Spencerport         1:30.09    1:30.09* 2018*
  3  Asia Henry                       Wilson Magne        1:33.89    1:33.89* 2009
  4  Karen Elliott                    Penfield            1:34.65    1:34.65* 1993
  5  Ceara Watson                     Rush-Henriet        1:35.38    1:35.38* 2015
  6  Hayleigh Palotti                 Livonia             1:36.11    1:36.11* 2018
  7  Kristin Kuehn                    Greece Athen        1:36.14    1:36.14* 1993
  8  Shannon Page                     Hilton              1:36.21    1:36.21* 2013
  9  Rachel Hosmer                    Brighton            1:36.24    1:36.24* 1989
 10  Lauren Burke                     Fairport            1:36.27    1:36.27* 2011
 11  Shavonna Hinton                  Webster Thom        1:36.90    1:36.90* 2010
 12  Kayleigh Wood                    Red Jacket          1:36.98    1:36.98* 2007
 13  Haley Riorden                    Rush-Henriet        1:37.10    1:37.10* 2019
 14  Kristen Doody                    Pittsford Me        1:37.22    1:37.22* 1999
 15  Maggie Pryslak                   Mercy               1:37.43    1:37.43* 2013
 16  Courtney Braun                   Penfield            1:37.68    1:37.68* 2001
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      2:59.49  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sammy Watson                     Rush-Henriet        2:45.32    2:45.32* 2017
  2  Rachel Hosmer                    Brighton            2:53.17    2:53.17* 1989
  3  Haley Riorden                    Rush-Henriet        2:54.10    2:54.10* 2018
  4  Anna Kostarellis                 Churchville-        2:54.24    2:54.24* 2017
  5  Eileen O'Hara                    Webster Thom        2:55.72    2:55.72* 2013
  6  Stacy Prey                       Brighton            2:56.24    2:56.24* 1985
  7  Kendra Zaffuto                   Mercy               2:57.86    2:57.86* 2007
  8  Sumiyya Hunter                   Batavia             2:58.13    2:58.13* 2004
  9  Katie Lembo                      Penfield            2:58.31    2:58.31* 2013
 10  Sinead Sargeant                  Fairport            2:58.57    2:58.57* 2018
 11  Natalie Neamtu                   Webster Thom        2:58.58    2:58.58* 2016
 12  Hayleigh Palotti                 Livonia             2:59.15    2:59.15* 2018
 13  Vanessa Love-McCarthy            Penfield            2:59.22    2:59.22* 2002
 14  Elsa Cole                        Fillmore            2:59.42    2:59.42* 2017
 15  Leila Mantilla                   Penfield            2:59.49    2:59.49* 2011
 16  Alana MacDonald                  Rush-Henriet        2:59.91    2:59.91 
          2012
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      4:44.84  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Anna Kostarellis                 Churchville-        4:30.72    4:30.72* 2017
  2  Sammy Watson                     Rush-Henriet        4:31.24    4:31.24* 2017
  3  Stacy Prey                       Brighton            4:37.14    4:37.14* 1985
  4  Eileen O'Hara                    Webster Thom        4:37.63    4:37.63* 2013
  5  Hayleigh Palotti                 Livonia             4:37.96    4:37.96* 2018
  6  Shannon Smith                    Fairport            4:38.91    4:38.91* 1996
  7  Penny O'Brien                    Fairport            4:38.94    4:38.94* 1980
  8  Deresa Walters                   Penfield            4:39.34    4:39.34* 1988
  9  Shaylyn Tuite                    Pittsford Me        4:39.81    4:39.81* 2011
 10  Katie Lembo                      Penfield            4:40.71    4:40.71* 2013
 11  Leila Mantilla                   Penfield            4:42.56    4:42.56* 2012
 12  Elsa Cole                        Fillmore            4:44.01    4:44.01* 2017
 13  Alexandra Cooper                 Rush-Henriet        4:44.37    4:44.37* 2015
 14  Natalie Neamtu                   Webster Thom        4:44.54    4:44.54* 2016
 15  Liz Cufari                       Pittsford Su        4:44.84    4:44.84* 2003
 16  Georgia Tuttle                   Irondequoit         4:45.13    4:45.13 
          2013
 
Event 37  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     10:18.55  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Stacy Prey                       Brighton            9:38.54    9:38.54* 1985
  2  Deresa Walters                   Penfield            9:46.84    9:46.84* 1987
  3  Katie Lembo                      Penfield            9:50.36    9:50.36* 2013
  4  Amanda Vestri                    Webster Thom        9:53.91    9:53.91* 2017
  5  Kim Trawitz                      Fairport            9:55.24    9:55.24* 1985
  6  Eileen O'Hara                    Webster Thom       10:05.40   10:05.40* 2013
  7  Kristen Coon                     Webster Schr       10:08.72   10:08.72* 2002
  8  Penny O'Brien                    Fairport           10:12.24   10:12.24* 1980
  9  Hayleigh Palotti                 Livonia            10:12.64   10:12.64* 2018
 10  Anna Kostarellis                 Churchville-       10:13.80   10:13.80* 2015
 11  Siobhan Quinn                    Rush-Henriet       10:14.96   10:14.96* 2013
 12  Meghan McCormick                 Canandaigua        10:15.40   10:15.40* 2012
 13  Alexandra Cooper                 Rush-Henriet       10:18.37   10:18.37* 2015
 14  Shaylyn Tuite                    Pittsford Me       10:18.40   10:18.40* 2011
 15  Leila Mantilla                   Penfield           10:18.55   10:18.55* 2011
 16  Veronica Gobeyn                  Williamson         10:20.34   10:20.34 
          2001
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
         8.61  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Indya Richards                   Gates-Chili            7.87       7.87* 2019
  2  Lisa Taylor                      Wilson Magne           7.89       7.89* 1990
  3  Lystra Bartholomew               Fairport               8.28       8.28* 1996
  4  Allie VanBuren                   Batavia                8.32       8.32* 2010
  5  Anaya Dees                       Hilton                 8.35       8.35* 2019
  5  Destiny Fernandes                Greece Athen           8.35       8.35* 2019
  7  Jamiee McClary                   Mercy                  8.37       8.37* 2009
  8  Brooklynn Ventura                Waterloo               8.43       8.43* 2009
  9  Nikki Kieliszak                  Webster Schr           8.44       8.44* 2000
 10  Chima Dimgba                     Greece Athen           8.46       8.46* 2017
 11  Alana Morrow                     Mercy                  8.47       8.47* 2016
 12  Kristin Kuehn                    Greece Athen           8.48       8.48* 1993
 13  Celestine Coney                  Lyons                  8.60       8.60* 2002
 13  Stephanie Conway                 Batavia                8.60       8.60* 2003
 15  Jenna Siracuse                   Wayne Centra           8.61       8.61* 2014
 16  Ayotunde Ehindero                Brighton               8.66       8.66 
          2008
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      1:48.20  * ALL-TIME
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta                                       1:41.49    1:41.49* 2016
  2  Edison Tech                                          1:44.42    1:44.42* 2012
  3  East HS                                              1:44.57    1:44.57* 1986
  4  Gates-Chili                                          1:45.73    1:45.73* 2017
  5  Penfield                                             1:46.80    1:46.80* 2014
  6  Aquinas Institute                                    1:47.11    1:47.11* 2009
  7  Wilson Magnet                                        1:47.63    1:47.63* 2004
  8  Mercy                                                1:47.81    1:47.81* 2016
  9  Eastridge                                            1:48.16    1:48.16* 2018
 10  Webster Schroeder                                    1:48.20    1:48.20* 2007
 11  Hilton                                               1:48.42    1:48.42 
          2015
 12  Fairport                                             1:48.46    1:48.46 
          2017
 13  Batavia                                              1:48.72    1:48.72 
          2010
 14  Victor Central                                       1:49.40    1:49.40 
          2000
 15  Canandaigua                                          1:49.41    1:49.41 
          2013
 16  Brighton                                             1:50.08    1:50.08 
          2014
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      4:06.61  * ALL-TIME
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pittsford Mendon                                     3:53.84    3:53.84* 1999
  2  Wilson Magnet                                        3:55.89    3:55.89* 2009
  3  Rush-Henrietta                                       3:56.20    3:56.20* 2016
  4  Fairport                                             3:57.19    3:57.19* 2009
  5  Wayland-Cohocton                                     4:02.01    4:02.01* 2016
  6  Webster Schroeder                                    4:02.41    4:02.41* 2006
  7  Aquinas Institute                                    4:03.16    4:03.16* 2009
  8  Mercy                                                4:03.89    4:03.89* 2008
  9  Batavia                                              4:04.11    4:04.11* 2017
 10  Penfield                                             4:06.61    4:06.61* 2015
 11  Edison Tech                                          4:06.93    4:06.93 
          2009
 12  Hilton                                               4:08.32    4:08.32 
          2015
 
Event 58  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      9:49.65  * ALL-TIME
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta                                       9:24.47    9:24.47* 2013
  2  Fairport                                             9:27.61    9:27.61* 2009
  3  Brighton                                             9:28.34    9:28.34* 1985
  4  Penfield                                             9:32.84    9:32.84* 1986
  5  Hilton                                               9:35.23    9:35.23* 2006
  6  Canandaigua                                          9:41.39    9:41.39* 2012
  7  Pittsford Sutherland                                 9:42.51    9:42.51* 2004
  8  Pittsford Mendon                                     9:46.47    9:46.47* 2014
  9  Webster Schroeder                                    9:47.01    9:47.01* 2014
 10  Webster Thomas                                       9:49.65    9:49.65* 2016
 11  Brockport                                            9:58.44    9:58.44 
          2015
 12  Batavia                                              9:58.55    9:58.55 
          2003
 13  Victor Central                                       9:59.22    9:59.22 
          2006
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
      5-05.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Tara Phouthavongsa               Brockport           5-10.00    5-10.00* 2003
  2  Renee Schmidt                    Newark HS           5-08.00    5-08.00* 1983
  2  Aubrianna Lantrip                Midlakes            5-08.00    5-08.00* 2016
  4  Victoria Shaffer                 Rush-Henriet        5-07.00    5-07.00* 2012
  5  Kim DuPrez                       Fairport            5-06.00    5-06.00* 2002
  5  Tessa Artruc                     Livonia             5-06.00    5-06.00* 2014
  5  Amanda Burkey                    Fairport            5-06.00    5-06.00* 2011
  5  Judy Ingham                      Hilton              5-06.00    5-06.00* 1980
  5  Mackenzie Sturtz                 Marion              5-06.00    5-06.00* 2014
  5  A. Banks                         Webster Schr        5-06.00    5-06.00* 1998
  5  Jenna Berry                      Pittsford Me        5-06.00    5-06.00* 2017
 12  Asia McInnis                     Greece Arcad        5-05.25    5-05.25* 2016
 13  Rebecca Roth                     Victor Centr        5-05.00    5-05.00* 2017
 13  Kaitlyn Bonczyk                  Wayne Centra        5-05.00    5-05.00* 2018
 13  Dyonte Allen                     Gates-Chili         5-05.00    5-05.00* 2017
 16  Destiny Fernandes                Greece Athen        5-04.50    5-04.50 
          2019
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     10-07.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Erica Ellis                      Gates-Chili        13-01.00   13-01.00* 2017
  2  Jennifer O'Neil                  Fairport           12-06.00   12-06.00* 2003
  3  Karmen Auble                     Warsaw             12-03.00   12-03.00* 2013
  4  Robyn Mroz                       Byron-Bergen       12-00.00   12-00.00* 2002
  5  Laura Reigle                     Hilton             11-09.00   11-09.00* 2019
  6  Zoe Camillaci                    Hilton             11-06.00   11-06.00* 2015
  6  Charlene Kearns                  Gates-Chili        11-06.00   11-06.00* 2013
  6  Earnie Burapan                   Hilton             11-06.00   11-06.00* 2015
  9  Nicole Bell                      Gates-Chili        11-00.00   11-00.00* 2011
  9  Eden Wondra                      Perry              11-00.00   11-00.00* 2011
  9  Ireland Armstrong                Bath-Hav           11-00.00   11-00.00* 2013
  9  Julie Maier                      Greece Athen       11-00.00   11-00.00* 2003
  9  Claire Dishong                   Hilton             11-00.00   11-00.00* 2009
 14  Hayley Christiano                Hilton             10-09.00   10-09.00* 2010
 15  katie McEvoy                     Batavia            10-07.00   10-07.00* 2005
 16  Naomi Mark                       Dansville          10-06.00   10-06.00 
          2006
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     18-01.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Lanae-Tava Thomas                Rush-Henriet       21-08.00   21-08.00* 2018*
  2  Lisa Taylor                      Wilson Magne       19-06.25   19-06.25* 1990
  3  Marlena Robinson                 Brighton           19-05.00   19-05.00* 1997
  4  Jayda Singleton                  Greece Olymp       19-04.75   19-04.75* 2019
  5  Kela Jackson                     Wilson Magne       19-00.50   19-00.50* 2003
  6  Amanda Vogt                      Webster Schr       18-10.00   18-10.00* 2017
  7  Nikki Prad                       Churchville-       18-09.00   18-09.00* 1994
  8  Anaya Dees                       Hilton             18-08.75   18-08.75* 2018
  9  Imani Obieke                     Edison Tech        18-06.50   18-06.50* 2016
 10  Doreisha Davis                   Penfield           18-05.25   18-05.25* 1996
 11  Justina Sanders-Schifino         Sodus              18-05.00   18-05.00* 2015
 12  Destiny Fernandes                Greece Athen       18-03.25   18-03.25* 2019
 13  Fay Francis                      Rush-Henriet       18-02.00   18-02.00* 2006
 13  Jaelyn Davis                     Rush-Henriet       18-02.00   18-02.00* 2019
 15  Amanda Westcott                  Brockport          18-01.50   18-01.50* 2005
 16  Jen Adams                        Batavia            18-01.00   18-01.00* 2008~
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     36-11.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Marlena Robinson                 Brighton           40-11.00   40-11.00* 1997
  2  Anaya Dees                       Hilton             39-03.25   39-03.25* 2019
  3  Jayda Singleton                  Greece Olymp       38-11.50   38-11.50* 2019
  4  Imani Obieke                     Edison Tech        38-10.00   38-10.00* 2016
  5  Shana Spinks                     S.O.T.A.           38-09.00   38-09.00* 2016
  6  Indya Richards                   Gates-Chili        38-03.50   38-03.50* 2017
  7  Destiny Fernandes                Greece Athen       38-03.00   38-03.00* 2018
  8  Jen Gurrant                      Batavia            38-01.00   38-01.00* 2005
  9  Sametra Kelly                    Edison Tech        37-11.75   37-11.75* 2008
 10  Tara Phouthavongsa               Brockport          37-11.00   37-11.00* 2003
 10  Davida Hawkes                    Pittsford Su       37-11.00   37-11.00* 2014
 12  Donna Sandlin                    Webster Schr       37-10.00   37-10.00* 1993
 13  Cora Rose                        Brockport          37-05.00   37-05.00* 2019
 14  Alexis Smith                     Lyons              37-04.50   37-04.50* 2008
 15  Asia McInnis                     Greece Arcad       37-04.25   37-04.25* 2016
 16  Kaitlyn Bonczyk                  Wayne Centra       37-04.00   37-04.00* 2018
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     38-02.00  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Monique Hardy                    Webster Thom       42-08.50   42-08.50* 2019 weighed
  2  Erica Williams                   Batavia            42-08.00   42-08.00* 2011 weighed 41-4
  3  Madison Offhaus                  Warsaw             41-00.00   41-00.00* 2017 weighed
  4  Victoire Kothor                  Gr Odyssey         40-09.50   40-09.50* 2013 weighed
  5  Karmen Auble                     Warsaw             40-03.00   40-03.00* 2014 weighed
  6  Antoinette Johnson               East Irondeq       40-02.00   40-02.00* 2009 weighed
  7  Leah Hulbert                     Rush-Henriet       39-11.25   39-11.25* 2016 weighed
  8  Kathryn Wahls                    Brockport          39-06.00   39-06.00* 2009 weighed
  9  Rachel Koonmen                   Fairport           39-04.00   39-04.00* 2019 weighed 38-9
 10  Jennifer Gall                    Fairport           38-09.50   38-09.50* 1991 weighed
 11  Amy Williams                     Oakfield-Alabama   38-08.00   38-08.00* 2004
 12  Marquita Davis                   Oakfield-Alabama   38-05.25   38-05.25* 2006
 12  Shayna Times                     Brighton           38-05.25   38-05.25* 2004
 14  Sydney Kurtic                    Honeoye Falls-Li   38-04.75   38-04.75* 2013 weighed
 15  Maddy Dibble                     Waterloo           38-04.50   38-04.50* 2016 weighed 38-4
 16  Kierra Carter                    Mercy              38-02.00   38-02.00* 2013 weighed
 
Event 97  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     40-05.25  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Monique Hardy                    Webster Thom       64-07.25   64-07.25* 2019 weighed
  2  Madison Offhaus                  Warsaw             51-02.50   51-02.50* 2018 weighed
  3  Asia Hoyte                       Pittsford Me       50-05.00   50-05.00* 2017 weighed
  4  Grace Messina                    Pittsford Su       47-01.00   47-01.00* 2017 weighed
  5  Meredith McGee                   Mercy              45-04.00   45-04.00* 2019 weighed
  5  Katherine Wiseley                Batavia            45-04.00   45-04.00* 2017 weighed 44-7
  7  Lindsay Johnson                  Rush-Henriet       44-06.25   44-06.25* 2018 weighed
  8  Brealle Brown                    Rush-Henriet       43-07.50   43-07.50* 2016 weighed 42-6.5
  9  Emma Kinnecutt                   Wellsville         43-05.00   43-05.00* 2019 Weighed 42-4.25
 10  Leia Werner                      Warsaw             42-04.75   42-04.75* 2019 weighed
 11  Katey Ringo                      Rush-Henriet       42-02.25   42-02.25* 2018 weighed
 12  Kayla Nellis                     Hilton             41-10.25   41-10.25* 2018 weighed
 13  Maggie Anderson                  Batavia            41-09.50   41-09.50* 2019 weighed
 14  Leah Hulbert                     Rush-Henriet       40-11.00   40-11.00* 2016 weighed
 15  Bailey Robinson                  Marcus Whitm       40-09.50   40-09.50* 2018 weighed
 16  Rebecca Rock                     Penfield           40-07.50   40-07.50* 2016 weighed
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
      7:17.81  * ALL-TIME
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Christie Finke                   Fairport            6:41.34    6:41.34* 2003
  2  Andrea Albergo                   Penfield            6:45.14    6:45.14* 2000
  3  Laura Richenderfer               Penfield            6:48.17    6:48.17* 2004
  4  Rebecca Wittlin                  Pittsford Me        7:00.97    7:00.97* 2015
  5  Jen Grego                        Brockport           7:02.94    7:02.94* 1991
  6  Rachael Tylock                   Penfield            7:03.20    7:03.20* 2011
  7  Taylor Biata                     Rush-Henriet        7:08.55    7:08.55* 2019
  8  Olivia Lapham                    Penfield            7:09.10    7:09.10* 2008
  9  Melissa Tylock                   Penfield            7:09.38    7:09.38* 2015
 10  Rebekah Champlin                 Marcus Whitm        7:10.45    7:10.45* 2012
 11  Olivia Harbol                    Pal-Mac             7:11.71    7:11.71* 2015
 12  Chloe Engin                      Pittsford Me        7:11.98    7:11.98* 2019
 13  Elizabeth Wilkins                Penfield            7:12.74    7:12.74* 2011
 14  Monica LaBorde                   Mercy               7:14.01    7:14.01* 2014
 15  Maren Dickens                    Fairport            7:15.64    7:15.64* 2003
 16  Christine Tagliaferri            Penfield            7:17.24    7:17.24* 2002