Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2023 05:38 PM
                      SECTION V ALL-TIME (HS Sanctioned)                       
                  Compiling for top 16 Indiv and top 8 Relay                   
                             12/1/1970 to 3/11/2023                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Jarmeine Holloway                John Marshall          6.31       6.31 - 1994
  2  Arel Gordon                      Aquinas Inst           6.35       6.35 - 2003
  3  Mark Canady                      Edison Tech            6.36       6.36 - 2010
  4  Brian Smith                      Greece Athen           6.36       6.36 - 2013
  5  Noah Williams                    McQuaid Jesu           6.37       6.37 - 2017
  6  Spenser Carter                   Fairport               6.37       6.37 - 2007
  7  Maurice Jackson                  John Marshall          6.38       6.38 - 1996
  8  Kelly Brown                      Wilson Magne           6.39       6.39 - 2016
  9  Carnell Noble                    Greece Olymp           6.40       6.40 - 2015
 10  Myles Calhoun                    Rush-Henriet           6.40       6.40 - 2018
 11  Lamonze Hunter                   Brighton               6.41       6.41 - 1993
 12  Mekhi Christensen                Irondequoit            6.43       6.43 - 2023
 13  Shawn Charles                    Greece Olymp           6.43       6.43 - 2011
 14  OJ Singletary                    Uprep Roch             6.45       6.45 - 2023
 15  Jahkier Moore                    Wilson Magne           6.45       6.45 - 2019
 16  Dante Valion                     Hilton                 6.45       6.45 - 2021
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Meter Dash (compiling for top 8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Jermaine Stafford                Franklin              21.42      21.42 - 1994
  2  Kelly Brown                      Wilson Magne          21.64      21.64 - 2016
  3  Noah Williams                    McQuaid Jesu          21.69      21.69 - 2017
  4  Rhoan Kaulder                    McQuaid Jesu          21.90      21.90 - 2023
  5  OJ Singletary                    Uprep Roch            21.90      21.90 - 2023
  6  Perrrion Williams                Franklin              21.94      21.94 - 2023
  7  Brian Smith                      Greece Athen          21.97      21.97 - 2012
  8  Mark Canady                      Edison Tech           22.37      22.37 - 2010
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brian Smith                      Greece Athen          34.17      34.17 - 2012
  2  OJ Singletary                    Uprep Roch            34.58      34.58 - 2023
  3  Byron Hearst                     Greece Arcad          34.65      34.65 - 2015
  4  Tracy DeWitt                     Gates-Chili           34.66      34.66 - 2003
  5  Antwoine Anderson                Franklin              34.73      34.73 - 1994
  6  Mike Sabatine                    Fairport              34.77      34.77 - 2018
  7  Jermaine Blue                    Penfield              34.78      34.78 - 1993
  8  Ismail El-Amin                   Wilson Magne          34.78      34.78 - 2011
  9  Noah Williams                    McQuaid Jesu          34.88      34.88 - 2017
 10  Norwood Hughes                   Newark HS             34.90      34.90 - 2022
 11  Carnell Noble                    Greece Olymp          34.90      34.90 - 2014
 12  Jaquil Baxter                    Edison Tech           34.92      34.92 - 2018
 13  Jarron Nesmith                   Churchville-          34.94      34.94 - 2019
 14  Pat Weider                       Fairport              34.97      34.97 - 2004
 15  Jason Povio                      Fairport              34.98      34.98 - 1996
 16  B.J. Murray                      Aquinas Inst          34.99      34.99 - 2009
 
Event 102  Boys 400 Meter Dash  (compiling for top 8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  OJ Singletary                    Uprep Roch            48.32      48.32 - 2023
  2  Tracy DeWitt                     Gates-Chili           48.56      48.56 - 2003
  3  Jaquil Baxter                    Edison Tech           48.60      48.60 - 2018
  4  Brian Smith                      Greece Athen          49.13      49.13 - 2012
  5  Jacob Miller                     Brockport             49.57      49.57 - 2022
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brad Sumner                      McQuaid Jesu        1:19.56    1:19.56 - 1989
  2  Jacob Miller                     Brockport           1:20.23    1:20.23 - 2022
  3  Jaquil Baxter                    Edison Tech         1:20.52    1:20.52 - 2018
  4  Nico Bellavia                    Victor Centr        1:20.65    1:20.65 - 2018
  5  Joe Greene                       Edison Tech         1:20.84    1:20.84 - 2005
  6  Brian Studymine                  Franklin            1:21.16    1:21.16 - 1987
  7  Scott Romanowski                 McQuaid Jesu        1:21.54    1:21.54 - 1989
  8  Ben Hulbert                      Rush-Henriet        1:21.65    1:21.65 - 2018
  9  Ryan Karker                      Greece Arcad        1:21.96    1:21.96 - 2019
 10  Austin Peters                    McQuaid Jesu        1:22.08    1:22.08 - 2014
 11  Calvary Rogers                   Gr Odyssey          1:22.20    1:22.20 - 2015
 12  Tim Burke                        Rush-Henriet        1:22.54    1:22.54 - 1973
 13  Eddie Ely                        Pal-Mac             1:22.59    1:22.59 - 2016
 14  Brian Lucas                      East HS             1:22.65    1:22.65 - 2000
 15  OJ Singletary                    Uprep Roch          1:22.65    1:22.65 - 2023
 16  Connor Preston                   Victor Centr        1:22.67    1:22.67 - 2018
 
Event 28  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Bulkeley                     Fairport            2:26.78    2:26.78 - 2017
  2  Brad Sumner                      McQuaid Jesu        2:27.32    2:27.32 - 1989
  3  John Tuttle                      Alfred-Almon        2:28.24    2:28.24 - 1977 conv
  4  Dan Predmore                     Fairport            2:29.24    2:29.24 - 1976 conv
  5  Mickey Burke                     Rush-Henriet        2:29.97    2:29.97 - 2014
  6  Joe Matias                       Newark HS           2:30.14    2:30.14 - 1996
  7  Ryan Martin                      McQuaid Jesu        2:30.21    2:30.21 - 2020
  8  Keith Pease                      Greece Athen        2:30.75    2:30.75 - 2013
  9  Andrew Mullen                    Brighton            2:31.06    2:31.06 - 2013
 10  Nico Valentine                   Pittsford Me        2:31.13    2:31.13 - 2022
 11  Jayson Chichelli                 McQuaid Jesu        2:31.51    2:31.51 - 2022
 12  Donny Glavin                     McQuaid Jesu        2:32.09    2:32.09 - 2016
 13  Dave Warth                       McQuaid Jesu        2:32.10    2:32.10 - 1985
 14  Tyler Senall                     Penfield            2:32.16    2:32.16 - 2018
 15  Nate Howe                        McQuaid Jesu        2:32.16    2:32.16 - 2014
 16  Vince Sherry                     Victor Centr        2:32.24    2:32.24 - 1998
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  John Tuttle                      Alfred-Almon        4:11.84    4:11.84 - 1977
  2  Dan Predmore                     Fairport            4:12.24    4:12.24 - 1976
  3  Sam Lawler                       Pittsford Me        4:14.36    4:14.36 - 2020
  4  Mickey Burke                     Rush-Henriet        4:14.80    4:14.80 - 2014
  5  Vince Sherry                     Victor Centr        4:14.86    4:14.86 - 1998
  6  Joe Matias                       Newark HS           4:16.24    4:16.24 - 1996
  7  Keith Pease                      Greece Athen        4:16.94    4:16.94 - 2013
  8  Kyle Heath                       Victor Centr        4:17.72    4:17.72 - 2004
  9  Evan Lacey                       Webster Thom        4:18.94    4:18.94 - 2023
 10  Payton Gleason                   Churchville-        4:19.15    4:19.15 - 2018
 11  Ben Bulkeley                     Fairport            4:19.19    4:19.19 - 2017
 12  Thomas Warth                     McQuaid Jesu        4:19.24    4:19.24 - 1982
 13  Scott Ickes                      Gates-Chili         4:19.97    4:19.97 - 2000
 14  Tyler Senall                     Penfield            4:20.41    4:20.41 - 2018
 15  Donny Glavin                     McQuaid Jesu        4:21.22    4:21.22 - 2016
 16  Abel Hagos                       McQuaid Jesu        4:22.26    4:22.26 - 2018
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Mickey Burke                     Rush-Henriet        9:01.99    9:01.99 - 2014
  2  Andy Wigton                      Greece Athen        9:03.25    9:03.25 - 2002
  3  Grant Whitney                    Penfield            9:11.34    9:11.34 - 1982
  4  Nathan Lawler                    Pittsford Me        9:12.77    9:12.77 - 2018 conv
  5  Abel Hagos                       McQuaid Jesu        9:13.43    9:13.43 - 2019
  6  Paul Dellinger                   Brighton            9:13.99    9:13.99 - 2017
  7  John Farrell                     Fairport            9:14.54    9:14.54 - 2022
  8  Payton Gleason                   Churchville-        9:16.21    9:16.21 - 2018
  9  Jake Passalugo                   Fairport            9:17.86    9:17.86 - 2023
 10  Donny Glavin                     McQuaid Jesu        9:19.00    9:19.00 - 2016
 11  Nate Ruder                       Fairport            9:20.00    9:20.00 - 1991
 12  Dan Predmore                     Fairport            9:20.84    9:20.84 - 1975
 13  Noel Bateman                     Aquinas Inst        9:21.33    9:21.33 - 2006
 14  Carl Mauro                       Hornell             9:22.33    9:22.33 - 1995 2mi-conv
 15  Ben Hall                         Victor Centr        9:22.35    9:22.35 - 2007
 16  Nick Ciolkowski                  McQuaid Jesu        9:22.64    9:22.64 - 2015
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly Brown                      Wilson Magne           7.33       7.33 - 2016
  2  Amir Rogers                      N.East/N.West Pr       7.41       7.41 - 2013
  3  George Pardner                   Franklin               7.43       7.43 - 1999
  4  Michael Bayley                   Victor Centr           7.44       7.44 - 2019
  5  Julius Gerald                    Edison Tech            7.48       7.48 - 2001
  6  John Carr                        Churchville-           7.50       7.50 - 1995
  7  Terrell Gissendanner             Edison Tech            7.52       7.52 - 2005
  8  Brett Harrington                 Edison Tech            7.54       7.54 - 2009
  9  Tamaree Haygood                  Rush-Henriet           7.57       7.57 - 2019
 10  Reggie Rucker                    Edison Tech            7.58       7.58 - 2002
 11  Roy Richards                     Edison Tech            7.62       7.62 - 2002
 12  RJ Morrow                        McQuaid Jesu           7.62       7.62 - 2012
 13  Dan Kines                        Batavia                7.63       7.63 - 2006
 14  Joseph Hlywa                     Edison Tech            7.63       7.63 - 2009
 15  Pat Meyer                        Hilton                 7.64       7.64 - 2012
 16  Max Gloskey                      Webster Thom           7.64       7.64 - 2017
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Uprep Rochester                                      1:30.02    1:30.02 - 2023
  2  Penfield                                             1:30.03    1:30.03 - 2019 (Spire-1:29.36)
  3  Rush-Henrietta                                       1:30.07    1:30.07 - 2018
  4  McQuaid Jesuit                                       1:30.73    1:30.73 - 2017
  5  Franklin                                             1:30.74    1:30.74 - 2023
  6  Greece Arcadia                                       1:31.00    1:31.00 - 2015
  7  Greece Olympia                                       1:31.18    1:31.18 - 2015
  8  John Marshall                                        1:31.25    1:31.25 - 1995
  9  Wilson Magnet                                        1:31.47    1:31.47 - 2020
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Edison Tech                                          3:22.78    3:22.78 - 2009
  2  McQuaid Jesuit                                       3:23.84    3:23.84 - 1992
  3  Gates-Chili                                          3:24.36    3:24.36 - 2003
  4  Rush-Henrietta                                       3:25.16    3:25.16 - 2017
  5  Fairport                                             3:25.84    3:25.84 - 1992
  6  Hilton                                               3:26.90    3:26.90 - 2007
  7  Webster Schroeder                                    3:28.07    3:28.07 - 2010
  8  Uprep Rochester                                      3:28.11    3:28.11 - 2019
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  McQuaid Jesuit                                       7:52.24    7:52.24 - 1975
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                       7:53.02    7:53.02 - 2011
  3  Victor Central                                       7:56.43    7:56.43 - 2018
  4  McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                  7:57.24    7:57.24 - 2013
  5  Fairport                                             7:57.99    7:57.99 - 2017
  6  Gates-Chili                                          8:02.01    8:02.01 - 2000
  7  Irondequoit                                          8:04.85    8:04.85 - 2022
  8  Penfield                                             8:06.44    8:06.44 - 2017
  9  Hilton                                               8:09.59    8:09.59 - 2008
 
Event 99  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  McQuaid Jesuit                                       3:31.99    3:31.99 - 2022
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                       3:33.30    3:33.30 - 2022
  3  Greece Athena                                        3:37.31    3:37.31 - 2013
  4  Fairport                                             3:37.36    3:37.36 - 1998
  5  Penfield                                             3:38.66    3:38.66 - 2018
  6  Webster Schroeder                                    3:42.43    3:42.43 - 2019
  7  Pittsford Mendon                                     3:42.97    3:42.97 - 2014
  8  Brockport                                            3:43.25    3:43.25 - 2018
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Steve Pace                       Spencerport         6-10.50    6-10.50 - 1978 (update)
  2  Matt Cushman                     Hilton              6-10.25    6-10.25 - 2001
  2  Tomarris Bell                    McQuaid Jesu        6-10.25    6-10.25 - 2008
  4  Rubin Owens                      LeRoy               6-10.00    6-10.00 - 2013
  5  Jerry Ntumba                     Greece Olymp        6-09.25    6-09.25 - 2009
  6  Pete Young                       Fairport            6-09.00    6-09.00 - 1982
  7  DJ Ohlson                        Alexander Ce        6-09.00    6-09.00 - 2014
  8  Steve Lindsay                    Greece Athen        6-08.75    6-08.75 - 1995
  9  Mike Schober                     Webster Schr        6-08.00    6-08.00 - 2007
 10  Mike Morgan                      Wayne Centra        6-08.00    6-08.00 - 2012
 11  Desmond Mobley                   Greece Olymp        6-08.00    6-08.00 - 2013
 12  Eric Fontanez                    Hilton              6-08.00    6-08.00 - 2009
 13  Joe Postwaite                    Gates-Chili         6-08.00    6-08.00 - 2011
 14  Mason Yusko                      Fairport            6-07.00    6-07.00 - 2020
 15  Reagan Rafferty                  Victor Centr        6-07.00    6-07.00 - 2004
 16  Peter Bligh                      Greece Arcad        6-07.00    6-07.00 - 2007
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Dustin Meyer                     Gates-Chili        16-01.00   16-01.00 - 2018
  2  Andrew Park                      Fairport           15-09.00   15-09.00 - 2003
  3  Mike Dempsey                     Gates-Chili        15-04.00   15-04.00 - 2006
  4  Dave Fladd                       Victor Centr       15-01.00   15-01.00 - 1987
  5  Dylan DelConte                   Gates-Chili        15-00.00   15-00.00 - 2018
  6  Kris Williams                    Fairport           15-00.00   15-00.00 - 2007
  7  Jeff Buttaccio                   Midlakes           15-00.00   15-00.00 - 2000
  8  Paul Cuthbert                    Churchville-       14-09.00   14-09.00 - 2010
  9  Shawn Henderson                  Brighton           14-09.00   14-09.00 - 2011
 10  Nick Herman                      Gates-Chili        14-09.00   14-09.00 - 2004
 11  Nathan Crane                     Letchworth         14-09.00   14-09.00 - 2017
 12  Max Curran                       Williamson         14-07.00   14-07.00 - 2014
 13  Mike Reynolds                    Fairport           14-06.00   14-06.00 - 2004
 14  Damian Rodriguez                 Newark HS          14-06.00   14-06.00 - 1995
 15  Randy Ogi                        Fairport           14-06.00   14-06.00 - 1987
 16  Terry Taylor                     Greece Olymp       14-03.00   14-03.00 - 2016
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Joshua McCleary                  Greece Olymp       24-02.50   24-02.50 - 2018
  2  Desmond Mobley                   Greece Olymp       24-01.00   24-01.00 - 2013
  3  Maurice Jackson                  John Marshall      23-10.50   23-10.50 - 1997
  4  Ismail El-Amin                   Wilson Magne       23-10.25   23-10.25 - 2012
  5  Eric Ziegler                     Spencerport        23-08.25   23-08.25 - 2011
  6  Toby Tella                       McQuaid Jesu       23-07.50   23-07.50 - 2017
  7  Noah Williams                    McQuaid Jesu       23-07.25   23-07.25 - 2017
  8  Donovan Wallace                  Wilson Magne       23-06.75   23-06.75 - 2012
  9  Gary Jones                       Webster Schr       23-05.00   23-05.00 - 2006
 10  Cory Cox                         East HS            23-05.00   23-05.00 - 2011
 11  Alex Siracusa                    Churchville-       23-04.50   23-04.50 - 2015
 12  Alpha Barry                      Greece Olymp       23-04.25   23-04.25 - 2017
 13  Dan Kines                        Batavia            23-04.00   23-04.00 - 2006
 14  Jimmy Shih                       Webster Schr       23-04.00   23-04.00 - 2015
 15  Anthony Butler                   Letchworth         23-04.00   23-04.00 - 2016
 16  Jermaine Blue                    Penfield           23-03.75   23-03.75 - 1993
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Gary Jones                       Webster Schr       50-01.00   50-01.00 - 2006
  2  Rubin Owens                      LeRoy              48-10.50   48-10.50 - 2013
  3  Michael Ford                     East HS            48-05.50   48-05.50 - 1991
  4  Jimmy Shih                       Webster Schr       48-00.50   48-00.50 - 2015
  5  Manuel Sepulveda                 East Rochest       47-11.00   47-11.00 - 2023
  6  Anthony Butler                   Letchworth         47-10.50   47-10.50 - 2016
  7  Reggie Rucker                    Edison Tech        47-10.25   47-10.25 - 2002
  8  Toby Tella                       McQuaid Jesu       47-09.00   47-09.00 - 2017
  9  Kaishaun Cathey                  Edison Tech        47-08.50   47-08.50 - 2013
 10  Eghosa Aghayere                  Rush-Henriet       47-06.00   47-06.00 - 2009
 11  Chauncey Scissum                 Rush-Henriet       47-06.00   47-06.00 - 2012
 12  Sam Ludgood                      Webster Schr       47-04.00   47-04.00 - 2009
 13  Adam Steinwachs                  Churchville-       47-03.50   47-03.50 - 1995
 14  Jalen Smith                      Gates-Chili        46-09.75   46-09.75 - 2018
 15  Craig Hardgers                   Greece Olymp       46-09.50   46-09.50 - 2013
 16  Tremain Harris                   Edison Tech        46-08.00   46-08.00 - 1997
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Greg Reyner                      Mooney             62-11.25   62-11.25 - 1982
  2  Matthew Auble                    Warsaw             60-06.50   60-06.50 - 2023
  3  David Gross                      Brockport          59-01.25   59-01.25 - 2008
  4  Dan Mastrella                    Greece Athen       59-00.00   59-00.00 - 1976
  5  Brietten Balschmiter             Newark HS          57-08.00   57-08.00 - 2010
  6  Anthony Ray                      Batavia            57-07.00   57-07.00 - 2018
  7  Joe Loiacono                     Greece Olymp       57-05.00   57-05.00 - 1999
  8  Bamidel Akinniyi                 Webster Schr       56-03.00   56-03.00 - 2014
  9  Alex Rood                        Batavia            54-09.50   54-09.50 - 2020
 10  Terry Lee                        McQuaid Jesu       53-10.00   53-10.00 - 1971
 11  Christian Johnson                Victor Centr       53-07.25   53-07.25 - 2015
 12  Robert Watkins                   S.O.T.A.           53-03.00   53-03.00 - 2010
 13  Sean Smith                       Webster Thom       52-10.75   52-10.75 - 2020
 14  Andrew Palermo                   Spencerport        52-06.25   52-06.25 - 2018
 15  Peter Northrup                   Penfield           52-05.25   52-05.25 - 2023
 16  John Fallone                     Greece Olymp       52-00.00   52-00.00 - 2002
 
Event 98  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Auble                    Warsaw             72-10.00   72-10.00 - 2023-National
  2  Sean Smith                       Webster Thom       70-08.50   70-08.50 - 2021
  3  Andrew Palermo                   Spencerport        69-00.75   69-00.75 - 2018
  4  Anthony Ray                      Batavia            66-02.50   66-02.50 - 2018 weighed 63-8
  5  Martin Carey                     Webster Thom       62-05.50   62-05.50 - 2022
  6  Norberto Cervantes               Williamson         62-03.00   62-03.00 - 2017
  7  Robert Folts                     Webster Thom       61-09.00   61-09.00 - 2020
  8  Nathan Chambers                  East Rochest       60-08.25   60-08.25 - 2021
  9  William Trembley                 Newark HS          60-06.50   60-06.50 - 2022
 10  Devon Koepp                      Batavia            60-05.25   60-05.25 - 2015
 11  Parker Kleinbach                 Batavia            59-04.75   59-04.75 - 2023
 12  Dominic Polizzi                  Brockport          58-09.75   58-09.75 - 2018
 13  Gregory Raymond                  Irondequoit        57-10.00   57-10.00 - 2023
 14  Ashton Howlett                   Brockport          57-09.25   57-09.25 - 2020
 15  Gabe Gelke                       McQuaid Jesu       56-10.25   56-10.25 - 2019 weighed 54-6.75
 16  Aaron Rodriguez                  Franklin           56-05.50   56-05.50 - 2017 weighed 51-8