Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2023 11:35 AM
                      SECTION V ALL-TIME (HS Sanctioned)                       
                  Compiling for top 16 Indiv and top 8 Relay                   
                             12/1/1970 to 3/11/2023                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Lanae-Tava Thomas                Rush-Henriet           6.83       6.83 - 2018
  2  Lisa Horton                      East HS                7.02       7.02 - 1986
  3  Zilla Higgs                      East HS                7.02       7.02 - 1990
  4  Jaelyn Davis                     Rush-Henriet           7.08       7.08 - 2019
  5  Indya Richards                   Gates-Chili            7.09       7.09 - 2019
  6  Abby Wilson                      Victor Centr           7.10       7.10 - 2003
  7  Melody Harloff                   Victor Centr           7.15       7.15 - 2023
  8  Tori Thompson                    Rush-Henriet           7.17       7.17 - 2015
  9  Abby Frank                       Penfield               7.18       7.18 - 2017
 10  Jamiee McClary                   Mercy                  7.18       7.18 - 2009
 11  Brianna Cromartie                Franklin               7.20       7.20 - 2008
 12  Christina DeWitt                 Gates-Chili            7.21       7.21 - 2004
 13  Ekemini Udofa                    Gr Odyssey             7.23       7.23 - 2022
 14  Ay'rianna Moore                  Churchville-           7.24       7.24 - 2023
 15  Doreisha Davis                   Penfield               7.24       7.24 - 1996
 16  Demonica Stanley                 Edison Tech            7.24       7.24 - 2015
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Lanae-Tava Thomas                Rush-Henriet          38.38      38.38 - 2016*
  2  Sammy Watson                     Rush-Henriet          39.24      39.24 - 2017
  3  Vanessa Watson                   Spencerport           39.26      39.26 - 2018
  4  Jamiee McClary                   Mercy                 39.64      39.64 - 2009
  5  Madeline Kopp                    Spencerport           39.64      39.64 - 2013
  6  Brianna Cromartie                Franklin              39.71      39.71 - 2009
  7  Melody Harloff                   Victor Centr          39.74      39.74 - 2023
  8  Christina DeWitt                 Gates-Chili           40.04      40.04 - 2003
  9  Ay'rianna Moore                  Churchville-          40.08      40.08 - 2023
 10  Ebony McLenden                   Brighton              40.13      40.13 - 1993
 11  Zilla Higgs                      East HS               40.27      40.27 - 1990
 12  Lisa Horton                      East HS               40.34      40.34 - 1985
 13  Corintia Griffith                Webster Schr          40.42      40.42 - 2022
 14  Kristin Kuehn                    Greece Athen          40.54      40.54 - 1993
 15  Irene Evans                      East HS               40.68      40.68 - 1987
 16  Sheena Davidson                  Edison Tech           40.76      40.76 - 2001
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sammy Watson                     Rush-Henriet        1:28.67    1:28.67 - 2017
  2  Vanessa Watson                   Spencerport         1:30.09    1:30.09 - 2018
  3  Asia Henry                       Wilson Magne        1:33.89    1:33.89 - 2009
  4  Karen Elliott                    Penfield            1:34.65    1:34.65 - 1993
  5  Ceara Watson                     Rush-Henriet        1:35.38    1:35.38 - 2015
  6  Aubrey Runkle                    Wayne Centra        1:35.61    1:35.61 - 2020
  7  Judith Lanahan                   Mercy               1:36.06    1:36.06 - 2020
  8  Hayleigh Palotti                 Livonia             1:36.11    1:36.11 - 2018
  9  Kristin Kuehn                    Greece Athen        1:36.14    1:36.14 - 1993
 10  Shannon Page                     Hilton              1:36.21    1:36.21 - 2013
 11  Rachel Hosmer                    Brighton            1:36.24    1:36.24 - 1989
 12  Lauren Burke                     Fairport            1:36.27    1:36.27 - 2011
 13  Shavonna Hinton                  Webster Thom        1:36.90    1:36.90 - 2010
 14  Kayleigh Wood                    Red Jacket          1:36.98    1:36.98 - 2007
 15  Haley Riorden                    Rush-Henriet        1:37.10    1:37.10 - 2019
 16  Kristen Doody                    Pittsford Me        1:37.22    1:37.22 - 1999
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Sammy Watson                     Rush-Henriet        2:45.32    2:45.32 - 2017
  2  Rachel Hosmer                    Brighton            2:53.17    2:53.17 - 1989
  3  Zoe Marcus                       Fairport            2:53.34    2:53.34 - 2023
  4  Haley Riorden                    Rush-Henriet        2:54.10    2:54.10 - 2018
  5  Anna Kostarellis                 Churchville-        2:54.24    2:54.24 - 2017
  6  Eileen O'Hara                    Webster Thom        2:55.72    2:55.72 - 2013
  7  Stacy Prey                       Brighton            2:56.24    2:56.24 - 1985
  8  Sierra Doody                     Webster Schr        2:57.26    2:57.26 - 2022
  9  Kendra Zaffuto                   Mercy               2:57.86    2:57.86 - 2007
 10  Sumiyya Hunter                   Batavia             2:58.13    2:58.13 - 2004
 11  Katie Lembo                      Penfield            2:58.31    2:58.31 - 2013
 12  Sinead Sargeant                  Fairport            2:58.57    2:58.57 - 2018
 13  Natalie Neamtu                   Webster Thom        2:58.58    2:58.58 - 2016
 14  Hayleigh Palotti                 Livonia             2:59.15    2:59.15 - 2018
 15  Vanessa Love-McCarthy            Penfield            2:59.22    2:59.22 - 2002
 16  Elsa Cole                        Fillmore            2:59.42    2:59.42 - 2017
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Anna Kostarellis                 Churchville-        4:30.72    4:30.72 - 2017
  2  Sammy Watson                     Rush-Henriet        4:31.24    4:31.24 - 2017
  3  Stacy Prey                       Brighton            4:37.14    4:37.14 - 1985
  4  Eileen O'Hara                    Webster Thom        4:37.63    4:37.63 - 2013
  5  Hayleigh Palotti                 Livonia             4:37.96    4:37.96 - 2018
  6  Sierra Doody                     Webster Schr        4:38.55    4:38.55 - 2022
  7  Annalee Capuano                  Irondequoit         4:38.74    4:38.74 - 2022
  8  Shannon Smith                    Fairport            4:38.91    4:38.91 - 1996
  9  Penny O'Brien                    Fairport            4:38.94    4:38.94 - 1980
 10  Deresa Walters                   Penfield            4:39.34    4:39.34 - 1988
 11  Shaylyn Tuite                    Pittsford Me        4:39.81    4:39.81 - 2011
 12  Katie Lembo                      Penfield            4:40.71    4:40.71 - 2013
 13  Leila Mantilla                   Penfield            4:42.56    4:42.56 - 2012
 14  Elsa Cole                        Fillmore            4:44.01    4:44.01 - 2017
 15  Alexandra Cooper                 Rush-Henriet        4:44.37    4:44.37 - 2015
 16  Natalie Neamtu                   Webster Thom        4:44.54    4:44.54 - 2016
 
Event 37  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Stacy Prey                       Brighton            9:38.54    9:38.54 - 1985
  2  Deresa Walters                   Penfield            9:46.84    9:46.84 - 1987
  3  Katie Lembo                      Penfield            9:50.36    9:50.36 - 2013
  4  Amanda Vestri                    Webster Thom        9:53.91    9:53.91 - 2017
  5  Kim Trawitz                      Fairport            9:55.24    9:55.24 - 1985
  6  Eileen O'Hara                    Webster Thom       10:05.40   10:05.40 - 2013
  7  Haylie Smith                     Rush-Henriet       10:07.10   10:07.10 - 2023
  8  Kristen Coon                     Webster Schr       10:08.72   10:08.72 - 2002
  9  Candace Tytler                   Irondequoit        10:09.45   10:09.45 - 2022
 10  Penny O'Brien                    Fairport           10:12.24   10:12.24 - 1980
 11  Hayleigh Palotti                 Livonia            10:12.64   10:12.64 - 2018
 12  Ari Reback                       Fairport           10:13.05   10:13.05 - 2023
 13  Anna Kostarellis                 Churchville-       10:13.80   10:13.80 - 2015
 14  Shannon Trevor                   Mercy              10:13.82   10:13.82 - 2020
 15  Siobhan Quinn                    Rush-Henriet       10:14.96   10:14.96 - 2013
 16  Meghan McCormick                 Canandaigua        10:15.40   10:15.40 - 2012
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Indya Richards                   Gates-Chili            7.87       7.87 - 2019
  2  Lisa Taylor                      Wilson Magne           7.89       7.89 - 1990
  3  Anaya Dees                       Hilton                 8.19       8.19 - 2020
  4  Lystra Bartholomew               Fairport               8.28       8.28 - 1996
  5  Allie VanBuren                   Batavia                8.32       8.32 - 2010
  6  Destiny Fernandes                Greece Athen           8.35       8.35 - 2019
  7  Jamiee McClary                   Mercy                  8.37       8.37 - 2009
  8  Brooklynn Ventura                Waterloo               8.43       8.43 - 2009
  9  Camryn Cole                      Webster Schr           8.43       8.43 - 2023
 10  Nikki Kieliszak                  Webster Schr           8.44       8.44 - 2000
 11  Chima Dimgba                     Greece Athen           8.46       8.46 - 2017
 12  Alana Morrow                     Mercy                  8.47       8.47 - 2016
 13  Kristin Kuehn                    Greece Athen           8.48       8.48 - 1993
 14  Zamaya Smith                     S.O.T.A.               8.59       8.59 - 2015
 15  Stephanie Conway                 Batavia                8.60       8.60 - 2003
 16  Celestine Coney                  Lyons                  8.60       8.60 - 2002
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta                                       1:41.49    1:41.49 - 2016
  2  Webster Schroeder                                    1:43.89    1:43.89 - 2022
  3  Penfield                                             1:44.15    1:44.15 - 2020
  4  Edison Tech                                          1:44.42    1:44.42 - 2012
  5  East HS                                              1:44.57    1:44.57 - 1986
  6  Gates-Chili                                          1:45.73    1:45.73 - 2017
  7  Aquinas Institute                                    1:47.11    1:47.11 - 2009
  8  Wilson Magnet                                        1:47.63    1:47.63 - 2004
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Pittsford Mendon                                     3:53.84    3:53.84 - 1999
  2  Wilson Magnet                                        3:55.89    3:55.89 - 2009
  3  Rush-Henrietta                                       3:56.20    3:56.20 - 2016
  4  Fairport                                             3:57.19    3:57.19 - 2009
  5  Wayland-Cohocton                                     4:02.01    4:02.01 - 2016
  6  Webster Schroeder                                    4:02.41    4:02.41 - 2006
  7  Aquinas Institute                                    4:03.16    4:03.16 - 2009
  8  Mercy                                                4:03.89    4:03.89 - 2008
 
Event 58  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta                                       9:24.47    9:24.47 - 2013
  2  Fairport                                             9:27.61    9:27.61 - 2009
  3  Brighton                                             9:28.34    9:28.34 - 1985
  4  Penfield                                             9:32.84    9:32.84 - 1986
  5  Hilton                                               9:35.23    9:35.23 - 2006
  6  Canandaigua                                          9:41.39    9:41.39 - 2012
  7  Pittsford Sutherland                                 9:42.51    9:42.51 - 2004
  8  Pittsford Mendon                                     9:46.47    9:46.47 - 2014
 
Event 100  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta                                       3:52.68    3:52.68 - 2015
  2  Penfield                                             4:13.48    4:13.48 - 2014
  3  Wayland-Cohocton                                     4:20.44    4:20.44 - 2014
  4  Hilton                                               4:20.75    4:20.75 - 2014
  5  Pittsford Mendon                                     4:21.09    4:21.09 - 2014
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Camryn Cole                      Webster Schr        6-00.00    6-00.00 - 2023
  2  Tara Phouthavongsa               Brockport           5-10.00    5-10.00 - 2003
  3  Aubrianna Lantrip                Midlakes            5-08.00    5-08.00 - 2016
  4  Renee Schmidt                    Newark HS           5-08.00    5-08.00 - 1983
  5  Taylor Hudson                    Victor Centr        5-08.00    5-08.00 - 2011
  6  Victoria Shaffer                 Rush-Henriet        5-07.00    5-07.00 - 2012
  7  Mackenzie Sturtz                 Marion              5-06.00    5-06.00 - 2014
  8  Tessa Artruc                     Livonia             5-06.00    5-06.00 - 2014
  9  Amanda Burkey                    Fairport            5-06.00    5-06.00 - 2011
 10  Kim DuPrez                       Fairport            5-06.00    5-06.00 - 2002
 11  Judy Ingham                      Hilton              5-06.00    5-06.00 - 1980
 12  Jenna Berry                      Pittsford Me        5-06.00    5-06.00 - 2017
 13  A. Banks                         Webster Schr        5-06.00    5-06.00 - 1998
 14  Asia McInnis                     Greece Arcad        5-05.25    5-05.25 - 2016
 15  Rebecca Roth                     Victor Centr        5-05.00    5-05.00 - 2017
 16  Cara Elledge                     Penfield            5-05.00    5-05.00 - 2022
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Erica Ellis                      Gates-Chili        13-01.00   13-01.00 - 2017
  2  Laura Reigle                     Hilton             12-10.25   12-10.25 - 2021
  3  Jennifer O'Neil                  Fairport           12-06.00   12-06.00 - 2003
  4  Karmen Auble                     Warsaw             12-03.00   12-03.00 - 2013
  5  Robyn Mroz                       Byron-Bergen       12-00.00   12-00.00 - 2002
  6  Paige Harding                    Oakfield-Alabama   11-06.00   11-06.00 - 2023
  7  Charlene Kearns                  Gates-Chili        11-06.00   11-06.00 - 2013
  8  Earnie Burapan                   Hilton             11-06.00   11-06.00 - 2015
  9  Zoe Camillaci                    Hilton             11-06.00   11-06.00 - 2015
 10  Eden Wondra                      Perry              11-00.00   11-00.00 - 2011
 11  Julie Maier                      Greece Athen       11-00.00   11-00.00 - 2003
 12  Claire Dishong                   Brockport          11-00.00   11-00.00 - 2009
 13  Matilda Spagna                   Gates-Chili        11-00.00   11-00.00 - 2023
 14  Izzy Swyers                      Perry              11-00.00   11-00.00 - 2023
 15  Cara Pellechia                   Hilton             11-00.00   11-00.00 - 2022
 16  Rebecca Bready                   Gates-Chili        11-00.00   11-00.00 - 2022
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Lanae-Tava Thomas                Rush-Henriet       21-08.00   21-08.00 - 2018*
  2  Camryn Cole                      Webster Schr       19-07.75   19-07.75 - 2023
  3  Lisa Taylor                      Wilson Magne       19-06.25   19-06.25 - 1990
  4  Marlena Robinson                 Brighton           19-05.00   19-05.00 - 1997
  5  Kela Jackson                     Wilson Magne       19-00.50   19-00.50 - 2003
  6  Jayda Singleton                  Greece Olymp       18-11.25   18-11.25 - 2019
  7  Amanda Vogt                      Webster Schr       18-10.00   18-10.00 - 2017
  8  Anaya Dees                       Hilton             18-09.25   18-09.25 - 2020
  9  Nikki Prad                       Churchville-       18-09.00   18-09.00 - 1994
 10  Corintia Griffith                Webster Schr       18-09.00   18-09.00 - 2023
 11  Nia Williams-Matthews            Aquinas Inst       18-08.75   18-08.75 - 2020
 12  Imani Obieke                     Edison Tech        18-06.50   18-06.50 - 2016
 13  Emily Tait                       Attica             18-06.00   18-06.00 - 2020
 14  Jaelyn Davis                     Rush-Henriet       18-06.00   18-06.00 - 2020
 15  Doreisha Davis                   Penfield           18-05.25   18-05.25 - 1996
 16  Justina Sanders-Schifino         Sodus              18-05.00   18-05.00 - 2015
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Corintia Griffith                Webster Schr       41-11.50   41-11.50 - 2023
  2  Marlena Robinson                 Brighton           40-11.00   40-11.00 - 1997
  3  Nia Williams-Matthews            Aquinas Inst       40-02.00   40-02.00 - 2020
  4  Anaya Dees                       Hilton             39-05.00   39-05.00 - 2020
  5  Imani Obieke                     Edison Tech        38-10.00   38-10.00 - 2016
  6  Emily Tait                       Attica             38-09.75   38-09.75 - 2020
  7  Shana Spinks                     S.O.T.A.           38-09.00   38-09.00 - 2016
  8  Maddie Pitts                     Victor Centr       38-04.75   38-04.75 - 2022
  9  Indya Richards                   Gates-Chili        38-03.50   38-03.50 - 2017
 10  Jayda Singleton                  Greece Olymp       38-03.00   38-03.00 - 2018
 11  Destiny Fernandes                Greece Athen       38-03.00   38-03.00 - 2018
 12  Jen Gurrant                      Batavia            38-01.00   38-01.00 - 2005
 13  Sametra Kelly                    Edison Tech        37-11.75   37-11.75 - 2008
 14  Tara Phouthavongsa               Brockport          37-11.00   37-11.00 - 2003
 15  Davida Hawkes                    Pittsford Su       37-11.00   37-11.00 - 2014
 16  Donna Sandlin                    Webster Schr       37-10.00   37-10.00 - 1993
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Monique Hardy                    Webster Thom       43-04.75   43-04.75 - 2020
  2  Erica Williams                   Batavia            42-08.00   42-08.00 - 2011 weighed 41-4
  3  Madison Offhaus                  Warsaw             41-00.00   41-00.00 - 2017
  4  Victoire Kothor                  Gr Odyssey         40-09.50   40-09.50 - 2013
  5  Rachel Koonmen                   Fairport           40-07.75   40-07.75 - 2020
  6  Karmen Auble                     Warsaw             40-03.00   40-03.00 - 2014
  7  Antoinette Johnson               East Irondeq       40-02.00   40-02.00 - 2009
  8  Leah Hulbert                     Rush-Henriet       39-11.25   39-11.25 - 2016
  9  Kathryn Wahls                    Brockport          39-06.00   39-06.00 - 2009
 10  Rebekah Daniszewski              Batavia            39-03.25   39-03.25 - 2020
 11  Jennifer Gall                    Fairport           38-09.50   38-09.50 - 1991
 12  Amy Williams                     Oakfield-Alabama   38-08.00   38-08.00 - 2004
 13  Marquita Davis                   Oakfield-Alabama   38-05.25   38-05.25 - 2006
 14  Shayna Times                     Brighton           38-05.25   38-05.25 - 2004
 15  Sydney Kurtic                    Honeoye Falls-Li   38-04.75   38-04.75 - 2013
 16  Maddy Dibble                     Waterloo           38-04.50   38-04.50 - 2016 weighed 38-4
 
Event 97  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1  Monique Hardy                    Webster Thom       66-11.25   66-11.25 - 2020
  2  Madison Offhaus                  Warsaw             51-02.50   51-02.50 - 2018
  3  Asia Hoyte                       Pittsford Me       50-05.00   50-05.00 - 2017
  4  Emma Kinnicutt                   Wellsville         48-07.00   48-07.00 - 2020
  5  Grace Messina                    Pittsford Su       47-01.00   47-01.00 - 2017
  6  Katherine Wiseley                Batavia            45-04.00   45-04.00 - 2017 weighed 44-7
  7  Mara Hart                        Webster Schr       45-03.00   45-03.00 - 2020
  8  Maggie Andersen                  Batavia            44-11.75   44-11.75 - 2020
  9  Leia Werner                      Warsaw             44-10.75   44-10.75 - 2020
 10  Lindsay Johnson                  Rush-Henriet       44-06.25   44-06.25 - 2018
 11  Brealle Brown                    Rush-Henriet       43-07.50   43-07.50 - 2016 weighed 42-6.5
 12  Meredith McGee                   Mercy              42-06.50   42-06.50 - 2018
 13  Katey Ringo                      Rush-Henriet       42-02.25   42-02.25 - 2018
 14  Kayla Nellis                     Hilton             41-10.25   41-10.25 - 2018
 15  Jaclyn Jorolemon                 Canandaigua        41-06.75   41-06.75 - 2022
 16  Rebekah Daniszewski              Batavia            41-04.25   41-04.25 - 2020
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Christie Finke                   Fairport            6:41.34    6:41.34 - 2003
  2  Andrea Albergo                   Penfield            6:45.14    6:45.14 - 2000
  3  Laura Richenderfer               Penfield            6:48.17    6:48.17 - 2004
  4  Desilets Dubois                  Brockport           6:57.02    6:57.02 - 2023
  5  Alexa Governor                   Williamson          6:59.03    6:59.03 - 2023
  6  Rebecca Wittlin                  Pittsford Me        7:00.97    7:00.97 - 2015
  7  Jen Grego                        Brockport           7:02.94    7:02.94 - 1991
  8  Rachael Tylock                   Penfield            7:03.20    7:03.20 - 2011
  9  Kyra Pellegrino                  Gates-Chili         7:05.68    7:05.68 - 2023
 10  Taylor Biata                     Rush-Henriet        7:08.55    7:08.55 - 2020
 11  Olivia Lapham                    Penfield            7:09.10    7:09.10 - 2008
 12  Melissa Tylock                   Penfield            7:09.38    7:09.38 - 2015
 13  Rebekah Champlin                 Marcus Whitm        7:10.45    7:10.45 - 2012
 14  Olivia Harbol                    Pal-Mac             7:11.71    7:11.71 - 2015
 15  Elizabeth Wilkins                Penfield            7:12.74    7:12.74 - 2011
 16  Monica LaBorde                   Mercy               7:14.01    7:14.01 - 2014